KidzTalk

LET'S TRY TO GET THE MOST UP VOTES!!! (Updated Feb. 25th 2020)

+19 votes
182 views
asked Jan 8, 2020 in KidzSearch Contests by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)

LET'S TRY TO GET AS MANY UP VOTES AS POSSIBLE SO WE CAN BEAT A RECORD!!!

 

MAKE SURE TO CHECK OUT LET'S TRY TO GET THE MOST ANSWERS 2

Because without that question I wouldn't have had the idea!

 

COME ON LET'S DO THIS!!! WE CAN DO THIS!!!I

 

CLICK THE UP-VOTE BUTTON

If you press the up-vote button:

1. You and I both get 10 points

2. you can contribute to a soon-to-be record breaking question!

UP VOTE!!!

commented Jan 8, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
8 votes? Its been up for less than 24 hours and already has 8 votes

THANK YOU EVERYONE WHO VOTED!

let's try to break some records


11 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 8, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
 
Best answer
two so far.
commented Jan 8, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
keep it up!!
commented Jan 29, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
Dang, 17 votes!!
commented Feb 10, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
19!!
commented Feb 26, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
omg!
commented Feb 26, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
×10
commented Apr 9, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
Yaay!
+1 vote
answered Feb 26, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)

OMG!!! 20??!!!????????

+1 vote
answered Feb 26, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)

UPDATED FEBRUARY SOMETHING OR OTHER GOODNIGHT... UHH... WHOEVER I AM!!

 


EDIT: ummm... "WHOEVER I AM!!" I probably meant "WHOEVER YOU ARE!!" XD 

there should be a law against me posting after 2 AM

+1 vote
answered Jan 29, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
COME ONE LETS DO THIS!!!
+2 votes
answered Jan 26, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
16 votes! Good job!

I am not trying to be rude but I think it's kinda meaningless to just upvote something just because someone told you to. I only upvote things that I believe in, support or really find interesting.
commented Feb 26, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
This is a Soon-to-be record breaking question
+3 votes
answered Jan 21, 2020 by anonymous
15 votes!
commented Jan 21, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Yay!
+2 votes
answered Jan 13, 2020 by anonymous
13 votes!! YAS KEEP IT UP!
+3 votes
answered Jan 12, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
LET'S GO WE CAN DO THIS PEOPLE!!!
+4 votes
answered Jan 8, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Let's go!
+4 votes
answered Jan 8, 2020 by PyroGirl (1,310 points)
We can do this
commented Jan 8, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,890 points)
Thats the spirit!