KidzTalk

Shout out to LunaLight!

+8 votes
127 views
asked Jan 8, 2020 in Shout-Outs by lunalovegoodmolly (318,240 points)
You are amazing and one of my best online friends! Keep being awesome!


7 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jan 8, 2020 by LunaLight (123,210 points)
 
Best answer
<3 thanks UwU <3
0 votes
answered Jan 4 by magicharrypottergal (15,730 points)
Yay good job!!
commented Jan 4 by LunaLight (123,210 points)
Ty!
commented Apr 1 by black rose rock band aka nikki and chloe

hi luna  big fan when it come to kidz search you are practicly a celeberty!!!

 

so another shout out to luna from black rose rock band aka nikki and chloerockemoticon-00100-smile

commented Apr 1 by LunaLight (123,210 points)
Lol, I don't know about celebrity lol. I have been here a while.
0 votes
answered Jul 26, 2020 by Shinning lily and shinning Lilly
Your the best luna
commented Jan 4 by LunaLight (123,210 points)
Thank you!
+1 vote
answered Feb 12, 2020 by im kanye (373,920 points)
agreed uwu
commented Jan 4 by LunaLight (123,210 points)
Lol
+2 votes
answered Jan 8, 2020 by arkzo (424,800 points)
congrats on the shoutout luna
commented Jan 9, 2020 by LunaLight (123,210 points)
Thanks
+3 votes
answered Jan 8, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,200 points)
Woohoo, Luna! You always understand me, thanks for being AMAZING!
commented Jan 9, 2020 by LunaLight (123,210 points)
Aww, thank you!
commented Jan 11, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,200 points)
;) thank YOU!
+3 votes
answered Jan 8, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,860 points)
Congratulations LunaLight! You deserve the shout out!
commented Jan 9, 2020 by LunaLight (123,210 points)
Thank you!
commented Jan 28, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,860 points)
:D