KidzTalk

Shout Out To Princess Kittens!

+18 votes
69 views
asked Jan 8, 2020 in Shout-Outs by pumpkin (677,490 points)
One of the up-vote farries and a great contributor to KidzTalk!


3 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jan 8, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,980 points)
 
Best answer
Thank you!
commented Jan 9, 2020 by pumpkin (677,490 points)
why, thank you!
commented Jan 18, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,980 points)
:)
+4 votes
answered Jan 8, 2020 by arkzo (424,580 points)
She's done great contributing on KidzTalk in the past couple of days.
commented Jan 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,980 points)
Thanks
commented Jan 9, 2020 by pumpkin (677,490 points)
I agree!
+4 votes
answered Jan 8, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,860 points)
YAY! YOU KITTEN ARE ANOTHER UPVOTE FAIRY AND GOOD CONTRIBUTOR TO KT THAT HAVE KITTEN IN THEIR NAME! Lol. I was also being an upvote fairy a few days ago. Let's just say. If old users come back they come back to tons on notifacations. XD
commented Jan 9, 2020 by pumpkin (677,490 points)
Lol!