KidzTalk

Username Change

+11 votes
64 views
asked Jan 8, 2020 in Other by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
How do you like my new username

✳PrincessKittens✳


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 8, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
selected Jan 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
The emojis really do add something to it!
commented Jan 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
Thanks!!!
+3 votes
answered Jan 8, 2020 by arkzo (424,480 points)
I love the username
commented Jan 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
Thanks!!!
+3 votes
answered Jan 8, 2020 by pumpkin (670,250 points)
i love it!
commented Jan 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)

Thanks!!!

+4 votes
answered Jan 8, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
Now i have ❌. On either side