KidzTalk

Can i have an advice column?

+9 votes
32 views
asked Jan 8 in Ask KidzSearch by PrincessKittens Left (203,220 points)
Can i have an advice column?

 "Ask PrincessKittens"

Please


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 8 by kidzsearch (140,250 points)
selected Jan 9 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer

Congratulations on getting one. It has been added.

KidzSearch

 

+2 votes
answered Jan 8 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Congrats on your advice column!