KidzTalk

YAY I HAVE AN ADVICE COLUMN!!!

+10 votes
91 views
asked Jan 9, 2020 in Ask ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)

YAY NOW YOU CAN ASK ME QUESTIONS DIRECTLY I WILL TRY TO ANSWER EVERY QUESTION IN THIS ADVICE COLUMN!!!boogiehaia-=D

 

HAVE A NICE DAY!!! 

 

YAY!!! hai

Ask PrincessKittens!!!



4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 9, 2020 by Pumpkin (704,040 points)
 
Best answer
That's awesome!
commented Jan 9, 2020 by Pumpkin (704,040 points)
I will be sure to ask questions
+2 votes
answered Jan 9, 2020 by Queeny (130,030 points)
Yay!!
+3 votes
answered Jan 9, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (321,220 points)
VERY EXCITING! I remember my first day with an advice column..... *dreamy look* the sad part is rarely do I get asked anything.
commented Jan 9, 2020 by Pumpkin (704,040 points)
Haha, same...
+4 votes
answered Jan 9, 2020 by arkzo (425,000 points)
congrats!