KidzTalk

I am right behind you coffeecake

+10 votes
111 views
asked Jan 9, 2020 in Furry Advice Column by PrincessKittens Left (210,930 points)
I am about to pass you though by the time you read this i probably Will have passed you!

You have 32.8K i have 32.5k at the moment!


5 Answers

+5 votes
answered Jan 9, 2020 by pumpkin (671,050 points)
selected Jan 19, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
woah! you have done this so fast!

I better watch out at this point!
+3 votes
answered Jan 13, 2020 by anonymous
Great job!
+5 votes
answered Jan 9, 2020 by Queeny (128,920 points)
Oooh, I thought you meant literally behind Coffeecake, as in stalking her haha

I'm so dumb, of course that's not what you meant,

 

unless...?
commented Jan 9, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
That's what I thought too
commented Jan 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,930 points)
Lol no thats not what i meant XD
commented Jan 10, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (118,530 points)

are you sure? wondering

commented Jan 11, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,930 points)
Lol
+7 votes
answered Jan 9, 2020 by arkzo (424,520 points)
woah! congrats
+6 votes
answered Jan 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,930 points)
I passed you! :)
commented Jan 9, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (118,530 points)
NUUUU! I WILL COME BAACKKKK!
commented Jan 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,930 points)
Lol