KidzTalk

Do you use your parents email or your own?

+10 votes
143 views
asked Jan 9, 2020 in Polls by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)

Does anyone here even use their parents email?

Do you use

  • Your parents email
  • Your own email

 



9 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 9, 2020 by pumpkin (669,810 points)
selected Jan 19, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
For kidztalk I used my parents email

For KidzNet I use my own email

For KidzTube I use my own email

For KidzNews I use my own email
+1 vote
answered Jan 13, 2020 by anonymous
I use my mom's.
+3 votes
answered Jan 9, 2020 by Queeny (128,520 points)
I use my own, I don't even know my parents' email addresses.
commented Jan 11, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
Really?
+3 votes
answered Jan 9, 2020 by PyroGirl (1,250 points)
My dad's
+4 votes
answered Jan 9, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
I use my own email address.!
commented Aug 23, 2020 by lypi123 (9,310 points)
Same
+4 votes
answered Jan 9, 2020 by Tam
i dont use a email because i dont have an acount
commented Jan 9, 2020 by pumpkin (669,810 points)
You should get an account :)
commented Jan 11, 2020 by Tam
i m not a loud to o
commented Jan 11, 2020 by pumpkin (669,810 points)
Ok Sorry!
+4 votes
answered Jan 9, 2020 by LunaLight (106,680 points)
LunaLight- My mom's
Overcomer- My own
Lesbian Wolf Furry- One of my school emails
Another one- One of my school emails

lunamoonlight- My own
LesbianWolfFurry- One of my school emails
Another one- One of my school emails

For my school, each student gets 3 email addresses.
commented Jan 9, 2020 by pumpkin (669,810 points)
interesting...
commented Jan 9, 2020 by moe mama
"lesbian wolf"?
commented Jan 10, 2020 by LunaLight (106,680 points)
I am lesbian, and a wolf furry, therefore "LesbianWolfFurry".
commented Jan 10, 2020 by pumpkin (669,810 points)
you're a furry?
commented Jan 10, 2020 by LunaLight (106,680 points)
Technically, more of a kemonomimi, and i do not have a fursuit, but yes,
commented Jan 10, 2020 by pumpkin (669,810 points)
that's cool.
+4 votes
answered Jan 9, 2020 by TylerTheDrummer (75,440 points)
I have my own.
+4 votes
answered Jan 9, 2020 by arkzo (424,480 points)
i use my own