KidzTalk

Ooooo I love the new themes!

+6 votes
83 views
asked Jan 12, 2020 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (318,240 points)
I am currently having a lot of fun switching themes for different looks. SnowFlat is cool. I also like the Elegant Responsive (i believe). Thanks for adding the themes!


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 12, 2020 by arkzo (424,800 points)
 
Best answer
i love them as well
commented Jan 18, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (318,240 points)
:)
commented Nov 4, 2020 by Bella
Hi Luna Please answer These questions for me

1.How did you become a famous user

2.do you have any tips for people who get lazy writing stories aka me lol

3.any ways to be famous without a registered account?

thanks luna peace out!
+1 vote
answered Jan 13, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
I love them as well. I use the muffin theme on Lickety Q&A
commented Jan 18, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (318,240 points)
Cool