OH MY G-

+5 votes
29 views
asked 4 days ago in Other by Autumn (52,640 points)
Kidztalk has changed so much!!! AM I DREAMING!!!
commented 3 days ago by midnight

soo true but me liketongue_smile



4 Answers

+4 votes
answered 3 days ago by arkzo (386,260 points)
it's changed so much
commented 2 days ago by Autumn (52,640 points)
yep!
+3 votes
answered 3 days ago by Coffee Cake (37,710 points)
I know right! Even for those of us who come on almost every day, it's like, you blink and it's totally different!
commented 3 days ago by Kitten (329,140 points)
Ikr!
commented 3 days ago by lunalovegoodmolly (152,930 points)
Yup! so true
+2 votes
answered 3 days ago by Kitten (329,140 points)
I agree!
+1 vote
answered 3 days ago by Kitty_Kat (36,990 points)
Totally!