Hey y'all. I'm getting very inactive here.

+5 votes
8 views
asked 4 days ago in Other by Autumn (52,640 points)
How are you guys doing? I'm very busy with school and homeworks. I don't get time check Kidztalk, I'm so sorry. I miss y'all very much. But I'll be active everyday after April 5th.Because April 5th is the last of my school!! Have a good day everyone! I gotta go. :D


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered 3 days ago by arkzo (386,260 points)
okay!
0 votes
answered 3 days ago by Coffee Cake (37,710 points)
Cool! Wow, your school ends early! Mine ends sometime in May, and that's early for me, because usually it ends in early June.
commented 2 days ago by Autumn (52,640 points)
Yup. That's because my school uses arabic calendar.  :p
commented 2 days ago by Coffee Cake (37,710 points)
ah. Cool!
0 votes
answered 3 days ago by Kitten (329,140 points)
Cya