KidzTalk

Help out a friend!

+9 votes
102 views
asked Jan 13, 2020 in KidzSearch Contests by lunalovegoodmolly (323,450 points)
Please view the question linked to this post. We are trying to get as many views as possible!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 13, 2020 by Pumpkin (755,010 points)
 
Best answer
ok...I like let's try to get the most answers2 better

lol because I made it
commented Jan 13, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,450 points)
me too. But I needed to come up with something to try for and tons of people are trying upvotes.
commented Jan 13, 2020 by Pumpkin (755,010 points)
ok!
+4 votes
answered Jan 14, 2020 by arkzo (425,400 points)
okay!
commented Jan 18, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,450 points)
THanks