Help out a friend!

+3 votes
13 views
asked 3 days ago in KidzSearch Contests by lunalovegoodmolly (152,930 points)
Please view the question linked to this post. We are trying to get as many views as possible!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered 3 days ago by Kitten (329,140 points)
selected 2 days ago by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
ok...I like let's try to get the most answers2 better

lol because I made it
commented 3 days ago by lunalovegoodmolly (152,930 points)
me too. But I needed to come up with something to try for and tons of people are trying upvotes.
commented 3 days ago by Kitten (329,140 points)
ok!
+2 votes
answered 3 days ago by arkzo (386,260 points)
okay!