My hero Academia

+4 votes
9 views
asked 2 days ago in Other by Jakob
Who has seen season 4?! It’s AWESOME!!!! I have finished everything that came out so far and I Live it so much!! If you haven’t seen it yet you probably need to go watch it right now cause is so COOL!!!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered 2 days ago by Kitten (329,140 points)
Sounds cool
0 votes
answered 2 days ago by arkzo (386,260 points)
it's great, i've been binge watching it a bit