First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Which theme are you using for KT?

+8 votes
25 views
asked Jan 15 in Other by Autumn (66,750 points)
I'm currently using the 'frapuchino mobile' theme. How do you like the new themes?


6 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 15 by LunaLight (88,240 points)
I'm using Candy.
+3 votes
answered Jan 15 by ❤KittyKat❤ (86,580 points)
I am using SnowFlat for my computer and I really like it!!
+2 votes
answered Jan 15 by Kitten (539,560 points)

I suggested the frapachino theme (https://heliochun.github.io/shop/frapuchino/)

And the muffin (https://heliochun.github.io/shop/muffin/)

I personally like the material design of the muffin theme.

+3 votes
answered Jan 15 by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (191,410 points)
I am using the snowflat theme
+2 votes
answered Jan 15 by jellyfishlover (23,280 points)
I'm using the Snowflat theme. It's really cool, I love it! Thx for making the themes possible KT!
+3 votes
answered Jan 17 by arkzo (420,080 points)
candy
commented Jan 17 by Kitten (539,560 points)
still?

I like to eat candy though (LOL)