First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

The post title in one sentence:

+8 votes
27 views
asked Jan 15 in Other by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (188,960 points)
More information for the question:
commented Jan 16 by C.Clay (15,790 points)

Your comment on this question



6 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 15 by Kitten (534,870 points)
selected Jan 18 by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎
 
Best answer
Your Answer
commented Jan 15 by Anonymous (430 points)
Your comment on this answer:
commented Jan 15 by Kitten (534,870 points)
reply to this comment
commented Jan 15 by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (188,960 points)
Lol
+3 votes
answered Jan 15 by Kitten (534,870 points)
Your Comment On this Question
commented Jan 15 by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (188,960 points)
Lol
+4 votes
answered Jan 15 by Anonymous (430 points)
Your answer

 

 

 

 

Email me (anonymous@unnamed.org) if my answer is selected or commented on
commented Jan 15 by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (188,960 points)
Lol
+4 votes
answered Jan 17 by arkzo (419,970 points)
+2 votes
answered Jan 17 by lunalovegoodmolly (224,150 points)
Your answer.

Email me if my answer is selected or commented on

Add answer       Cancel

 

Edit answer

Covert this answer into a comment

Email me if my answer is selected or commented on
+3 votes
answered Jan 18 by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (188,960 points)
PrincessKittens:  14 VOTES??? IS THAT THE BEST YOU CAN DO???

 

Other Person:  Yes. Cuz we each only get one vote...

 

PrincessKittens:  THEN GET MORE PEOPLE TO VOTE!!!

 

Other Person:  Ok. Chill crazy woman!

 

 

 

XD