How do you make stuffed crust?

+4 votes
34 views
asked Mar 27, 2013 in Challenge / Quizzes by Cupcake549 (24,730 points)  


2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Just use like pizza dough and wrap it around string cheese and bake like a normal pizza. That's easy, right?

-CraftyGirlJuJu
answered Mar 27, 2013 by mystic_beauty (14,200 points)  
selected Mar 27, 2013 by Cupcake549
I think so!
0 votes
MMM ,STUFFED CRUST - minions

LOLZ
answered Jun 30, 2017 by CactusLover (71,680 points)