KidzTalk

Thoughts if you are a disney nerd

+6 votes
64 views
asked Jan 17, 2020 in Videos by Hermionepuppy (6,090 points)
So thoughts on recent Disney movies.


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 17, 2020 by Pumpkin (751,290 points)
 
Best answer
StarWars 9 was okay, but not as good as the originals ( such as A New Hope, Empire Strikes Back, Return Of The Jedi)
+1 vote
answered Jan 18, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)
I liked the newest Star Wars. Frozen 2 was mehh.