KidzTalk

GEMHEART I AM COMING FOR YOU!

+7 votes
131 views
asked Jan 18, 2020 in Other by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
I have made it up to fifth. Now I need to pass Gemmy. I CAN DO THIS


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 18, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
 
Best answer
Prolblems you might encounter
1) Gem is still an active user and gaining points rapidly (unlike lou)

2) you can still do this!
commented Jan 18, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
Thanks for the advice.
commented Jan 18, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
:)
+2 votes
answered Jan 18, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)
Woah! You got a lot of points!
commented Jan 18, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
You will too someday. And thanks
commented Jan 18, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)
It's no problem. And I only hope for as many points!
commented Jan 19, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
I have no doubt in you. But please don't pass me... lol
+6 votes
answered Jan 18, 2020 by arkzo (425,340 points)
congrats! you can do it.
commented Jan 18, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
Thank you. Yes I CAN