KidzTalk

GEMHEART I AM COMING FOR YOU!

+7 votes
48 views
asked Jan 18 in Other by lunalovegoodmolly (310,550 points)
I have made it up to fifth. Now I need to pass Gemmy. I CAN DO THIS


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 18 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
selected Jan 18 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer
Prolblems you might encounter
1) Gem is still an active user and gaining points rapidly (unlike lou)

2) you can still do this!
commented Jan 18 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,550 points)
Thanks for the advice.
commented Jan 18 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
:)
+2 votes
answered Jan 18 by ❤KittyKat❤ (117,900 points)
Woah! You got a lot of points!
commented Jan 18 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,550 points)
You will too someday. And thanks
commented Jan 18 by ❤KittyKat❤ (117,900 points)
It's no problem. And I only hope for as many points!
commented Jan 19 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,550 points)
I have no doubt in you. But please don't pass me... lol
+6 votes
answered Jan 18 by arkzo (424,120 points)
congrats! you can do it.
commented Jan 18 by lunalovegoodmolly (310,550 points)
Thank you. Yes I CAN