KidzTalk

Ask LLM - Get to Know Me

+10 votes
176 views
asked Jan 18, 2020 in Ask LLM by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
I will be answering any questions about me, my life, Molly, wolves, anything to the best I can. Why am I doing this? Because I am bored and thought you all may want to know me better. This has no time limit. GO!


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 18, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
 
Best answer
My question for you-

when will you update your molly the sheltie blog?
commented Jan 19, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
Okay. I am not the one being lazy. Molly is. She is the writer. Lol. Soon I hope. Maybe today. Maybe right now. Maybe I should just do it. I will try to do it today. No promises.
commented Jan 19, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
And for users that have no clue what we are talking about...

Mollythesheltie.blogspot.com
commented Jan 19, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
Ok. I am not meaning to pester you I just really liked your content :)
commented Jan 19, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
I did it . I posted again. On all my blogs.
commented Jan 19, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
Thank you. You aren't pestering. Do you have any other questions.
commented Jan 19, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
thanks LLM, and tanks molly!
commented Jan 19, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
my other question, -

can I have the best answer? I need to become #1, LOL. I can do it, one answer at a time.
commented Jan 19, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
Gave you best answer. Since you gave it to me once when I begged. Any other questions? lol, No preasure.
commented Jan 19, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
Not yet, more may come!

Also thanks!

*Cute Puppy Dog Eyes*
commented Jan 20, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
:)
commented Jan 20, 2020 by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
:D
+1 vote
answered Jun 6 by magicharrypottergal (21,700 points)
What is ur opinions on fox hunting?
commented Jun 6 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
I don't think it's good.
+3 votes
answered Jan 20, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,070 points)
What is your favorite song? Mine are Play That Song by Train, Without Me by Halsey, Stereo Hearts by Gym Class Heroes, House of Memories by Panic! At The Disco, and Burn The Ships by FOR KING and COUNTRY... ooh, and Crystal Dolphin by Engelwood, Talk by Khalid... AAAAH THERE ARE SOOO MANY!!!
commented Jan 20, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
There's Nothing Holding Me Back by Shawn Mendes, Cake By The Ocean by DNCE, Let Me Love You by Justin Bieber, High Hopes by Panic! At The Disco, Youngblood by 5 Seconds of Summer, You Belong With Me by Taylor Swift, Perfect by Ed Sheeran, Drag Me Down by One Direction, and sooooooooooooooooo many more.
commented Jan 20, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (123,070 points)
OOOHHH MY GOSH I LOVE LIKE ALLLL OF THOSE!! *gets super excited* *trips over book*
commented Jan 21, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,430 points)
Lol