KidzTalk

I am coming for you arkzo!

+16 votes
70 views
asked Jan 18, 2020 in 250,000 Points Club by Pumpkin (690,540 points)

I have 333K points, just about 55,000 points behind you! plotting

commented Jan 19, 2020 by anonymous
335K now.
commented Jan 19, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
yep
commented Jan 21, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
344K
commented Feb 4, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
459 K now lol


2 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jan 18, 2020 by arkzo (424,800 points)
 
Best answer
keep it up, i will try to become less active
commented Jan 19, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
you don't have to be less active. This was just a joke because LLM posted something about coming for GemHeart
commented Jan 19, 2020 by anonymous
arkzo,Please don't take it seriously.Kitten said it jokingly.#arkzoawesome
commented Jan 19, 2020 by arkzo (424,800 points)
ik
commented Jan 19, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
:)
+4 votes
answered Jan 18, 2020 by anonymous

Congrats!!yaykeep it up!!!