KidzTalk

All about Kidztalk contest

+5 votes
89 views
asked Jan 19, 2020 in Writing Contests by C.Clay (23,370 points)
  • Catagories
  • Poetry
  • Art
  • Stories

How do I submit my entry?

click post something and set up your post like this

Title: All About Kidztalk Contest Entry - username

Category: Conests/ writing contests, poetry contests or art and music contests (it depends on your catagory)

More information for the question: your catagory ( stories, poetry or art)

your entry

Judging

there will be a winner in each category. Category wins will be judged on how many upvotes each entry gets. If it is a tie I will decide the winner.

I will choose the overall winner out of the category winners

 

 

 

If you have any questions please ask them in the answers and comments.

Have fun!!!!

commented Jan 19, 2020 by anonymous
Sounds cool


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 21, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
Please enter this competition!!
+2 votes
answered Jan 21, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)

Your entry can also be about users that have inspired you

+2 votes
answered Jan 20, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
Have fun
+2 votes
answered Jan 20, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,030 points)