KidzTalk

There is SOOO much click-bait on here...

+9 votes
45 views
asked Jan 19 in Other by PrincessKittens Left (203,070 points)
And this is just more of it!

 

Say "2982" if you knew it was clickbait

Say "2932" if you didnt think it was clickbait


6 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jan 19 by jellyfishlover (33,820 points)
selected Jan 19 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
2982. But I still clicked on it! Lmao! XD
commented Jan 19 by PrincessKittens Left (203,070 points)
XD
+1 vote
answered Feb 11 by dragon knight (366,970 points)
there's the thing where it's preview, so yeah, i still clicked on it anyways LOL
commented Feb 11 by PrincessKittens Left (203,070 points)
It didnt used t be there when i posted this
+1 vote
answered Jan 21 by KITTEN (609,200 points)

2982! But you got my view! boogie

commented Jan 22 by PrincessKittens Left (203,070 points)
Thanks
commented Jan 22 by KITTEN (609,200 points)
:D
+3 votes
answered Jan 21 by anonymous
2982
Your submission appears to be the best answer.
+4 votes
answered Jan 19 by LunaLight (95,410 points)
2982

Your submission appears to be a duplicate.
commented Jan 19 by PrincessKittens Left (203,070 points)
Lol
+3 votes
answered Jan 19 by lunalovegoodmolly (306,410 points)
2982
commented Jan 19 by PrincessKittens Left (203,070 points)
Ok