KidzTalk

Yep, finally giving in to this.

+7 votes
63 views
asked Jan 19, 2020 in Ask KidzSearch by LunaLight (107,630 points)
Can I have an advice column? I want to call it "Ask Luna, Anything!".


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 19, 2020 by kidzsearch (145,900 points)
selected Jan 19, 2020 by LunaLight
 
Best answer

We just added it and appreciate your involvement!

KidzSearch

 

commented Jan 19, 2020 by LunaLight (107,630 points)
Thanks :)
+2 votes
answered Jan 19, 2020 by pumpkin (670,570 points)
CONGRATULATIONS ON YOUR ADVICE COLUMN!!
commented Jan 19, 2020 by LunaLight (107,630 points)
Thanks