KidzTalk

What age group are you?

+9 votes
118 views
asked Jan 19, 2020 in Polls by C.Clay (23,090 points)
A)  up to 5

B) 6-9

C) 10-13

D) 14- 16

E) 17-18

F) over 18


11 Answers

0 votes
answered May 4 by ~LunaLovegood120~ (1,120 points)
C       

I'm twelve and turning 13 in september
0 votes
answered Mar 19 by anonymous
B/6-9
0 votes
answered Sep 16, 2020 by galaxy galatics
am D
0 votes
answered Jan 30, 2020 by Queeny (130,030 points)
I'm C.
+1 vote
answered Jan 30, 2020 by mesouda
c

 im 13 turning 14 in a couple days
+1 vote
answered Jan 30, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (22,140 points)
I'm 10, so C.
+1 vote
answered Jan 20, 2020 by JD2005
D) 14-16.
+1 vote
answered Jan 20, 2020 by PrincessJelly (53,210 points)
C
+1 vote
answered Jan 19, 2020 by Pumpkin (707,880 points)
D
+2 votes
answered Jan 19, 2020 by LunaLight (129,010 points)
10-13
asked Jan 22, 2020 in Polls by C.Clay (23,090 points) What age group are you?