KidzTalk

ugg mom gave brownie blend to friend . im dieing 4 them how could i get them back?

+6 votes
56 views
asked Jan 20 in Other by # needhelpritenow

fear-face



4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 18 by im kanye (371,470 points)
steal them
commented Feb 19 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
LOL why?
commented Feb 20 by im kanye (371,470 points)
becuz she wants them back...its the only solution..
+3 votes
answered Jan 21 by anonymous
Just ask your friend to share them with you.
+5 votes
answered Jan 20 by arkzo (424,120 points)
ask to share
+2 votes
answered Jan 20 by KITTEN (618,220 points)
Please give more detail