KidzTalk

Kidzsearch

+7 votes
46 views
asked Jan 21, 2020 in Ask KidzSearch by C.Clay (23,370 points)

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/46963/this-fortnights-inspirational-quote

I posted this question. Can you link it to my account please



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 21, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
weird.
+3 votes
answered Jan 21, 2020 by kidzsearch (164,940 points)
It looks like it is already linked to your account.
commented Jan 21, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
It wasn't coming up with the i wrote this button. A little while after i posted this question it did. So I pressed it