KidzTalk

What do you like to eat?

+8 votes
77 views
asked Jan 21, 2020 in Other by anonymous


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 21, 2020 by Crystal_Dolphin (5,940 points)
Yes
commented Jan 22, 2020 by anonymous
?
+3 votes
answered Jan 21, 2020 by anonymous

I like to eat PIZZA

commented Jan 22, 2020 by anonymous
Same!
+5 votes
answered Jan 21, 2020 by arkzo (424,800 points)
A lot
+2 votes
answered Jan 21, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,590 points)
EVERYTHING
commented Jan 21, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,240 points)
Agreed except i HATE walnuts!
commented Jan 22, 2020 by anonymous
Agreed!
commented Jan 22, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,590 points)
lol