KidzTalk

I HAVE HAD THIS FOR LESS THAN 2 WEEKS AND I AM 13TH PLACE!!!! WATCH OUT!!!

+7 votes
64 views
asked Jan 21, 2020 in Ask Arkzo by PrincessKittens Left (211,000 points)
WATCH OUT I AM COMING FOR YOU ARKZO!!!

 

by the way you have a lot of points... Catching up with you might be hard!


3 Answers

+5 votes
answered Jan 21, 2020 by arkzo (424,580 points)
 
Best answer
congrats and good luck
commented Jan 21, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,000 points)
Thanks
+3 votes
answered Jan 21, 2020 by anonymous
Congrats! Keep it up. Arkzo has almost 400,000 points.
commented Jan 21, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,000 points)
Yeah...
+2 votes
answered Jan 21, 2020 by pumpkin (678,710 points)
I once got 100K in two weeks. Trust me, it gets harder as you gain points to get more.
commented Jan 21, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,000 points)
Yeah!