KidzTalk

Which one do you like the most, Kidztalk or Kidznet?

+7 votes
51 views
asked Jan 21, 2020 in Other by anonymous
Both are Awesome. But I like Kidztalk the most.
commented Jan 21, 2020 by C.Clay (22,820 points)
Never used Kidznet.
commented Jan 22, 2020 by anonymous
You should create an account ! I'm sure you'd love it.


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 21, 2020 by LunaLight (113,670 points)
KidzNet
+1 vote
answered Jan 21, 2020 by pumpkin (679,410 points)
KidzTalk-

I used KidzNet first, but this is a more friendly community.
commented Jan 21, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,010 points)
Agreed!
commented Jan 22, 2020 by anonymous
I agree!