KidzTalk

Are you bored?

+6 votes
124 views
asked Mar 27, 2013 in Fun Stuff by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
Just curious...


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 27, 2013 by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
 
Best answer
Nope.
0 votes
answered Aug 29, 2014 by anonymous
Well, sorta ,but I'm ok , I guess . :-D
0 votes
answered Aug 27, 2014 by arkzo (424,180 points)
No
+1 vote
answered Mar 27, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,740 points)
No, it's fun to answer people's questions!
+1 vote
answered Mar 27, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
Before I got on the computer I was, but now I am having fun answering questions!