KidzTalk

I AM RANKED NUMBER 10!!!

+9 votes
60 views
asked Jan 21, 2020 in Other by PrincessKittens Left (210,980 points)
This was my main goal but I am gonna get higher!!! Soon ill pass kidzsearch!
commented Jan 22, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,980 points)
Number 9


4 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 22, 2020 by arkzo (424,580 points)
 
Best answer
omg
commented Jan 22, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,980 points)
Lol
+1 vote
answered Feb 2, 2020 by pumpkin (677,490 points)
lol now you are going to pass me!
commented Feb 2, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,980 points)
Hmm... Maybe... It's on the list...

Lol
+3 votes
answered Jan 22, 2020 by anonymous
Congrats!
+1 vote
answered Jan 22, 2020 by pumpkin (677,490 points)
good job
commented Jan 22, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,980 points)
Thanks!
commented Jan 22, 2020 by pumpkin (677,490 points)
:)

 

I will probably be #1 by February. I hope.
commented Jan 22, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,980 points)
Good luck!