KidzTalk

Testing the Poll Format : Do you like it so far?

+6 votes
38 views
asked Jan 22 in Polls by arkzo (423,840 points)


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 22 by PrincessKittens Left (203,070 points)
selected Jan 22 by arkzo
 
Best answer
Cant see it
+3 votes
answered Jan 22 by kidzsearch (133,990 points)
Try it again. We were in the middle of launching it when you posted, but they should hopefully work now for all registered users.
+3 votes
answered Jan 22 by KITTEN (609,240 points)
Sorry I cannot see the poll.
commented Jan 22 by KITTEN (609,240 points)
I bet it was good