KidzTalk

KidzTalk Polls Update

+8 votes
41 views
asked Jan 22 in Polls by kidzsearch (137,950 points)
Polls should hopefully be working for all users and not just admins. Let us know if you have any issues with them. You  must be a registered KidzTalk user to post a poll. Polls can be in any  category.


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 23 by Lemony The Bean (112,990 points)
I love the new polls! They're sooo easy to make, too!
0 votes
answered Jan 22 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,400 points)
Yay! So excited
+1 vote
answered Jan 22 by kitten (638,970 points)
Great!
+2 votes
answered Jan 22 by anonymous
Thanks KS!! ;D ;D
+3 votes
answered Jan 22 by arkzo (424,180 points)
Okay!
+3 votes
answered Jan 22 by PrincessKittens Left (203,200 points)
YAY!!!!
commented Jan 22 by PrincessKittens Left (203,200 points)
And it works!