KidzTalk

Do you like my answers/questions?

+9 votes
128 views
asked Mar 27, 2013 in Fun Stuff by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
Just curious again...


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 27, 2013 by mystic_beauty (17,920 points)
 
Best answer
Yup.
commented Apr 30, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
Why did you answer your own question
commented Nov 17, 2016 by U_____U
what da heck????
+1 vote
answered Jul 26, 2014 by arkzo (424,120 points)
yes.
+1 vote
answered Mar 27, 2013 by mathgeek36 (41,720 points)
Yeah!
+1 vote
answered Mar 27, 2013 by Cupcake549 (32,490 points)
I love them but I hope you dont ask them just to get points