KidzTalk

Which one is your favourite pet? [poll]

+10 votes
52 views
asked Jan 22 in Polls by anonymous
Choices:
Cat (3 votes, 43%)
Dog (4 votes, 57%)


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 23 by Lemony The Bean (112,910 points)

OOOOOH that's really tough I cant vote for both? T_T I guess dogs.. because Ive never had a cat and I can't till I move out... So I don't really know what they are like.

commented Jan 23 by kitten (638,450 points)
no how could you insult my username

jk
commented Jan 23 by Lemony The Bean (112,910 points)
lol. I bet if i had a cat, i’d have a better opinion of what i like.
commented Jan 24 by anonymous
There are many cat videos on YouTube you could watch. Cats are amazing!
commented Jan 24 by kitten (638,450 points)
lol
+1 vote
answered Jan 22 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,400 points)
DOGGGGGGGIES
commented Jan 22 by kitten (638,450 points)

HOW COULD YOU T_T

jk

+2 votes
answered Jan 22 by anonymous
dog
+2 votes
answered Jan 22 by Queeny (126,650 points)
I like both :)
+2 votes
answered Jan 22 by kitten (638,450 points)
Kitties FUR life!!!!!!!!!!!!!!