KidzTalk

Story [poll]

+8 votes
75 views
asked Jan 22 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (313,130 points)
I am writing a short story with characters from Fairy Tale Reform School, Royal Academy rebels, and Keeper of the Lost Cities. Should I post it on here?
Choices:
YES (4 votes, 57%)
No (0 votes)
Up to you (0 votes)
Idk (3 votes, 43%)
Poll closed


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 23 by lunalovegoodmolly (313,130 points)
selected Jan 23 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
I am not going to share that particular story because it was pretry bad. But I will share a future story.
0 votes
answered 3 days ago by anonymous
I wrote God blessed the poor.
0 votes
answered Nov 6 by LUNALOVEGOOD!@)120
I like kotlc. Its one of my faves. I am writing a book called, "The MIdnight Girl" and "The Secret of the DRagon"
+3 votes
answered Jan 22 by arkzo (424,180 points)
I would love to see yours!
+4 votes
answered Jan 22 by kitten (645,250 points)
I read these books and would be hyped up to see yours!