KidzTalk

WHOAH! [poll]

+10 votes
36 views
asked Jan 23 in Ask Arkzo by PrincessKittens Left (203,110 points)

Congrats you have 400,000 points Arkzo!

Wow... I am 1/4 × as manypoints as you

Choices:
I am 100,000+ (3 votes, 30%)
You are 400,000+ (3 votes, 30%)
CONGRATULATIONS!!! (4 votes, 40%)


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 23 by KITTEN (618,910 points)
selected Jan 25 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
Great job!!
commented Jan 23 by PrincessKittens Left (203,110 points)
Thanks
+3 votes
answered Jan 23 by anonymous
Good job
commented Jan 23 by PrincessKittens Left (203,110 points)
Thanks