KidzTalk

Do you have a Google account? [poll]

+12 votes
91 views
asked Jan 23, 2020 in Other by kidzsearch (161,470 points)
Choices:
No (5 votes, 42%)
Yes (7 votes, 58%)
commented 5 days ago by AbbyTigerGirl
Sorry I deleted it

The questions were Yes or No

I'm sad now and I didn't know
commented 5 days ago by kidzsearch (161,470 points)
We recovered it for you.
commented 5 days ago by EloquentRacer92 (12,410 points)
not allowed


10 Answers

0 votes
answered 5 days ago by Letschattoday12345
Yes I have one
0 votes
answered 5 days ago by anonymous
yep, I've had it since I was 9

 

 

 

 

 

(why does this sound like i'm flexing-)
0 votes
answered May 4 by ~Ash~ (89,550 points)
A school one
0 votes
answered May 4 by Elo
I did not make this poll and for some reason I can control it

Also it was made by unregistered user.
commented May 4 by JD2005
Same... That's weird. Was this posted by KS?
commented 5 days ago by AbbyTigerGirl
Why can I control the poll?
commented 5 days ago by anonymous
now i can't control it anymore D: i kinda wanted to see if i could delete it
+1 vote
answered Jan 24, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (321,240 points)
YESSS! ONE FOR HOME ONE FOR SCHOOL. it is how I blog (off of KS)
+3 votes
answered Jan 24, 2020 by anonymous

So...I'm the only one who doesn't have a google account.  whatchutalkingabout_smile

commented May 4 by Eloquent
I don’t have one too
+2 votes
answered Jan 23, 2020 by A

LOOOOOOOOOOVE Google.com. I have 2 google accounts one for school and one for home and a bunch of google apps

+2 votes
answered Jan 23, 2020 by Pumpkin (708,050 points)
yeah
commented Jan 23, 2020 by ada4
I have 2 google accounts! one from school and one for home
+3 votes
answered Jan 23, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,620 points)
I do, but it's my school google account.
+2 votes
answered Jan 23, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,730 points)
Yes!