KidzTalk

I should be able to...

+8 votes
22 views
asked Jan 23 in Other by PrincessKittens Left (201,870 points)
I should be able to get into 5th place pretty easily


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 23 by anonymous
selected Jan 23 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
Yeah!
+1 vote
answered Jan 23 by Ilovecoffeemate (4,220 points)
Awesome!
commented Jan 23 by Lemony The Bean (75,390 points)
I like your username! I am Coffee Cake, i’m not a huge fan of coffee, but our usernames kinda match lol
commented Jan 23 by Ilovecoffeemate (4,220 points)
Thanks