KidzTalk

I dont know?

+9 votes
70 views
asked Jan 23, 2020 in Ask Cindy by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
Cindy are you still alive? Cuz ive seen old posts from you about your struggles and stuff and i wanna know if you are alright?I

 

 - PrincessKittens


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 29, 2020 by Cindy7872 AJ (29,830 points)
selected Jan 29, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
Hey babe. xo
Yes! I am still alive and doing way better than I used to. I'll never by any means be 100% better, and things could change at any minute. I'm just living my life the best I can before something else might happen. :)
Thanks so much for your concern!
commented Jan 29, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)

That's good! I am glad you're doing fine and alive :)

+2 votes
answered Jan 23, 2020 by Ilovecoffeemate (4,220 points)
Probably alive after all she is immortal!
commented Jan 23, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
What?
commented Jan 23, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
I dont think she is immortal
commented Jan 23, 2020 by Ilovecoffeemate (4,220 points)
Yes she is!
commented Jan 23, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
Okwhatever