KidzTalk

Shout-Outs

+10 votes
45 views
asked Jan 23, 2020 in Shout-Outs by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
Send a shout-out to another user. Remember, no personal names!

YAY you got a shoutout!

Yes you who are currently reading this!! You!

Shout-out to all kidztalkers kidznetter and kidzwhateverers!!!

 

 

i personally am a KidzWhateverer!


3 Answers

+4 votes
answered Jan 23, 2020 by anonymous
selected Jan 23, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left
 
Best answer
Thanks for the shout out
commented Jan 23, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
Your welcome
+1 vote
answered Jan 23, 2020 by pumpkin (669,240 points)
It's my lucky day!
commented Jan 23, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
XD
+3 votes
answered Jan 23, 2020 by Ilovecoffeemate (4,220 points)
Thanks
commented Jan 23, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
Your welcome