First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Black on Black? WHAT?

+6 votes
21 views
asked Jan 23 in Fun Stuff by Dreamsycl_Manokit (64,910 points)

 

(I got the idea from GemHeart's black-on-black bread meme)

I have pizza rolls for lunch. Nice.

About 80 days left of school, it's CRAZYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYY

wait, nuuuuuu! My best friend is an eighth grader! I don't want her to leave!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Did I spell eighth right?

GOOGLE SPELL CHECK HELP MEEEEE...

I did.

Yay.

I need more points, PrincessKittens is too goooood

I want a cake pop

GIVE ME THE CAKE POP >o<

>~< GIVE IT TO ME NOWWWWWWW >+<

Rinji? What are you doing here?

Nevermind. JUST GIVE ME THE HAWAIIAN PUNCH

Hawaiian punch? What?

JUST GIVE IT TO ME

ToT I tripped on a doorway...

There is a Kermit meme on the History class daily agenda.

It's not that good.

Whatever.

AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH I JUST NEED HISTORY TO END!!!!!!

Wait... after history I have math,

Oops. 

NO, HISTORY, NEVER EVER EVER END!!!!!!!!!

Goodbye.



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 24 by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (191,410 points)
selected Jan 31 by Dreamsycl_Manokit
 
Best answer
WOW!!! And thank you!

P.s. just up-vote every question every asked on kidztalk!
commented Jan 24 by Kitten (539,560 points)
don't tell our secret!
commented Jan 24 by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (191,410 points)
Sorry XD
commented Jan 25 by Kitten (539,560 points)
lol
+1 vote
answered Jan 24 by Kitten (539,560 points)
lol