KidzTalk

Do you read the magazine [poll]

+8 votes
83 views
asked Jan 23, 2020 in KidzSearch Magazine by C.Clay (23,370 points)

https://kidsweekly.blogspot.com/

 

Choices:
I read the Kidzsearch Magazine (7 votes, 88%)
I don't read the Kidzsearch Magazine (1 vote, 13%)


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 24, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (323,330 points)
I read the magazine alot! And write articles!
commented Jan 24, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
Great
+3 votes
answered Jan 24, 2020 by anonymous
Yep I do!
commented Jan 24, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
awesome
+4 votes
answered Jan 23, 2020 by arkzo (425,340 points)
I read it!
commented Jan 24, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
awesome
+3 votes
answered Jan 23, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
I write it :)