KidzTalk

I just got 10,000 points!!

+6 votes
90 views
asked Jan 23, 2020 in 10,000 Points Club by C.Clay (23,370 points)

Yay!!



5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 24, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,340 points)
Amazing! Good job!!
+2 votes
answered Jan 24, 2020 by Queeny (130,330 points)
Great job!!!
+2 votes
answered Jan 24, 2020 by Pumpkin (748,010 points)
That's awesome!
+5 votes
answered Jan 24, 2020 by anonymous
Yay congrats!!!
+4 votes
answered Jan 24, 2020 by arkzo (425,340 points)
Congrats!