KidzTalk

What is your fave Hogwarts Student? [poll]

+6 votes
116 views
asked Jan 24, 2020 in Harry Potter Club by lunalovegoodmolly (318,230 points)
Choices:
Harry Potter (3 votes, 20%)
Hermione (6 votes, 40%)
Ron (2 votes, 13%)
Ginny (0 votes)
Luna (2 votes, 13%)
Neville (1 vote, 7%)
Cho Chang (0 votes)
Draco Malfoy (1 vote, 7%)
Other (0 votes)


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Nov 11, 2020 by miaheart
Draco. I know he is a bit of a prat but i think he is sooooo cool and is it weird to have a crush on him?
commented Nov 14, 2020 by notmyname
yes
0 votes
answered Nov 11, 2020 by OllieMotionStudios (9,730 points)
I like Hermione, Harry and Ron.
+1 vote
answered Jul 12, 2020 by Lila
Ginny.
+1 vote
answered Jan 25, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,050 points)
Harry would've died in th first book without HERMIONE GRANGER!!!
commented Jan 25, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (318,230 points)
Yup
commented Jan 25, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (318,230 points)
Ron would be dead to
commented Jan 25, 2020 by ❤KittyKat❤ (120,050 points)
Yesssss
commented Aug 22, 2020 by C.Clay can’t be bothered to log in
This is so true!

Ron and Harry wouldn’t be alive without Hermione.

 

But they are a team.

Hermione needs Ron and Harry, Ron needs Hermione and Harry and Harry needs Ron and Hermione.
+2 votes
answered Jan 24, 2020 by Pumpkin (689,620 points)
Harry Potter
commented Nov 14, 2020 by monopoly monopoly monopoly monopoly mono
nah he's cringy