KidzTalk

My youtube vs. My friends

+5 votes
80 views
asked Jan 24, 2020 in LLM's Place by lunalovegoodmolly (320,950 points)
My BFF: Informational Videos about Snakes

Me: 24 hours in high heels challenge


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 24, 2020 by Queeny (129,950 points)
 
Best answer
I watched a documentary about bananas once, I sat through the whole 30 min thing lol
commented Jan 24, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,460 points)
Lol, if i actually had the attention span for that... XD
+1 vote
answered Jan 24, 2020 by Pumpkin (694,000 points)
LOL that's pretty funny.
+1 vote
answered Jan 24, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (122,460 points)
lol, haha. I wish I had YouTube...
commented May 17, 2020 by DorkyCCP
I wish you could add theese channels to kidztube

 

Body coach TV

Seesaw

Cookie swill C

Half asleep Chris