KidzTalk

Shout out to all my KidzTalk friends

+6 votes
84 views
asked Jan 24, 2020 in Shout-Outs by lunalovegoodmolly (313,150 points)
Thank you for always being there for me. My fabulous friends that I carry around in my pocket


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 25, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (118,290 points)
selected Jan 25, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly
 
Best answer

:3 yay! Thank YOU for being there for ME! boogiehaiomgomgmeowla

+1 vote
answered Jul 26, 2020 by Shinning Lily,shinning Lilly
Yes we will be.we are so happy that we met you
+2 votes
answered Jan 25, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (210,610 points)
:D
+2 votes
answered Jan 24, 2020 by pumpkin (670,250 points)
edited Jan 30, 2020 by pumpkin

We will always be there for you everywhere you go! boogiehaiomgomgmeowlarockhaiyaya-=D