KidzTalk

I found this at the store

+7 votes
91 views
asked Jan 25, 2020 in Other by Jabber (26,640 points)

So this week I was in Germany and I saw something called:

A POOPLET!!! I guess its like many or something, but if you squeeze it the tongue will come out!!!

( I am VERY obsessed with it now )



5 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 25, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (120,880 points)
 
Best answer
Lol that is glorious
0 votes
answered Aug 10, 2020 by Farmer Girl

  Lol.that is cute.yay

+1 vote
answered Jan 25, 2020 by jellyfishlover (48,010 points)
LoL, I love that!! Btw, nice nails
commented Jan 26, 2020 by Jabber (26,640 points)
thanks!
+2 votes
answered Jan 25, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,860 points)
That is really cool!
+1 vote
answered Jan 25, 2020 by pumpkin (676,360 points)
Lol that's awesome.